Deltagarlista för ÖVRIGA BÅTTYPER till Raymarine2star 2022 ordnad efter BÅTTYP


Nr    BåtNamnBåttypKlubbSRSsCertmmsiLoa(m)BreddSegelnrVHFFörnamn_sEfternamn_sAntal 2star_sFörnamn_bEfternamn_bAntal 2star_bPrel AnmäldDef AnmäldEgen BloggSponsor(Personlig=>länk)DamUngd

1    MumleAlbin NovaSBK0.932stand2656138509,873,1536SD4057LarsMalm2OhlaSöderlund0211109220511
2    Atao!Archambault A31TBS1.005E7084265709940103.29SF6267PernillaUhlin2RolfElwin0220108220504https://www.facebook.com/ataosailingteam/J
3    KrasotkaB&C 41TBK1.142E657626578143012.403.55626SF3001FredrikFilander0MarcusMolander0211120211123
4    AmandaBaltic 1-TonOXSS1.088E8166265823810123,859188SB5629KarlHaglund1StefanEriksson5220119220330
5    Lady CrownCrown 39WssW1.021E4450265685020123,5197sy5011LennartJacobsson11BosseDjerf11211109220420
6    EvelinaCrown39WSSW1.023E4558265595300123,611SC9754ArneBernström12IngemarOlovsson11211107211105
7    RymlingDiva 34scTSS1.04E6743265800220103.45520SF4845MikaelLundqvist1ErikLindén0211109211110
8    MatildaElan 340BSS1E81492650313009,993,486316SC6009JohanKaljo2LarsSvanström2220424220428
9    AngeromaElan 37Södertälje BS1.04E6740265733690113.694SE7587RobertDubois1PerKallner1211107220503
10    UnpluggedElan 40SS Aros1.051E5857265685210123,956698SE3213ToniBlomkvist3PierBlomkvist1220315220316
11    TutalörFigaro 3KSSS1.087E70032657503909.753.484SE8701LinneaFloser1AndersLewander6220509220516https://www.facebook.com/tutaloretieSiCS ApplicationsJ
12    Mia-TFirst 36.7TrBS1.029E3366265671220113.4529CS9295JohanLindskog9MatsJadesköld6211220220406
13    AramisFirst 36.7OBK1.039B8093265019880113,4558SD3946ClaesHellberg0PeterWandeck3220208220504
14    TjaukleFirst 40SBS1.088712826581569012,23,81112SF6255MorganBack0MarkusIrmenius0220111220112
15    C-meFirst 40Ksss/Rorc1.142E702526581056012,453,8513Sd2810HåkanGrönvall8NoelBarkelius0211109220224
16    GrevenFirst 40.7NSS1.063E803126502560011.993.75695SG2684HenricThelin0BoOlsson0211116211213
17    EmblaFirst 40.7KBS1.092E705426581078011,823,771648SY2107OlofGranander4KatarinaGranander0211116220104J
18    Just GoFirst 40.7 gr kölBSS1.071stand26577097011.923.810635SF2622JensKufver2PerÖberg3220510220513
19    PianoHansson31WBS1.01E41622657320409,62,827SE7378AndersBergmark5RolfErixon7211107211210
20    Farmor AnkaNorlin 34KSSS0.929E7737265005560103.353978S/Y 7590JanOrest0MagnusGustafsson0211204220506Vinnare av Startavgiften för 2020
21    WilmaOmega 42SBS1.03E8125265831640133.155SF7631PeterSjölin2ErikaFranzén1211117220426J
22    PogongPogo 8,50KSSS0.959E651426573008093,6001SD6982PerSvahn4CristianSandell0211108211109
23    White KnucklesPrima 38MBK1.105E5483265715820123.865018sy4148FredrikSiljelöf6ElinSikell-Lundin6220212220516Mesnil MediaJ
24    JoséphineSeascape 27Runmarö yatch club0.977E808626503098082,556SG3279MattiasWesterberg0AndreasSjöholm0211107220228
25    LadykillerShogun 50DBK1.369E718326573499015,243,8850018SY3746AnnaDrougge0MartinAngsell0220510220517J
26    HyrrokkinSun Fast 3300OSF1.057E82052580027609.993.40833001LD8299Sigmund AndreHertzberg0TimSandberg0220106220127Lundin Energy Norway
27    GroovieSun Fast 3600Södertälje BS1.072E6167265721830113,6300SE6401MartinDubois0JungstedtKarl0211111220504
28    Who ValleySwan 65VSS1.143E4365265726770205,012345SFE3203PetterHolmberg2OlofHolmberg1220131220201J
29    EmblaSwedeStar 370KSSS1.048E3591265669140113,43177SVQPeterAsk0JohanAsk0211107211025
30    Monday NeverWhitbread 30SSS1.01E3406265623050103.310968SD5134PerryJönsson1PeterLindström2220509220510
31    ZvitZ30+Gkss1.072E81042650335709,483,24301SG3542AndersDahlsjö0MartinStrömberg0220509220513https://zyachts.se/
32    ZorroZ31VhSS0.984E629726574449093.33SE9556HansJohansson3OlaBrenklert2220508220513